China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hetan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hetan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hetan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,120696
BustAfghanistan 1,556967
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,388862
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 835519
FarahAfghanistan 1,7031,058
GardizAfghanistan 1,045650
GhazniAfghanistan 1,118695
HeratAfghanistan 1,6301,013
JabulsarajAfghanistan 984612
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 905562
KabulAfghanistan 1,007626
KandaharAfghanistan 1,435892
KhostAfghanistan 999621
KunduzAfghanistan 980609
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,360845
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,132704
North SalangAfghanistan 999621
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,528950
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,264786
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,376855
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,7961,116
ShkoderAlbania 5,0953,166
TiranaAlbania 5,0973,168
VloreAlbania 5,1483,199
AdrarAlgeria 7,3634,575
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6164,111
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6124,109
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2373,876
BatnaAlgeria 6,4103,983
BecharAlgeria 7,3314,556
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4664,018
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4014,599
BiskraAlgeria 6,5034,041
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7654,204
ChlefAlgeria 6,7904,220
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3603,952
DjanetAlgeria 6,7374,186
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7124,171
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9584,324
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4804,026
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7834,215
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,6244,117
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5164,049
In SalahAlgeria 7,1724,457
MilianaAlgeria 6,7144,172
OranAlgeria 6,9754,334
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4324,618
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3103,921
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1734,458
TebessaAlgeria 6,2783,901
TimimounAlgeria 7,2474,503
TindoufAlgeria 8,0394,995
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5594,076
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6677,871
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,1061,930
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4804,027
HuamboAngola 8,6935,402
LuandaAngola 8,6035,346
LuenaAngola 8,2875,150
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,1605,692
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,0879,997
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9119,887
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9219,893
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3949,566
ByrdAntarctica 15,1749,429
DavisAntarctica 11,7557,305
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0709,986
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9548,671
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,28010,117
AzulArgentina 16,46610,232
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,71010,384
BarilocheArgentina 17,49510,872
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,28710,121
CeresArgentina 16,41610,201
ChamicalArgentina 16,82010,452
ChepesArgentina 16,88910,495
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,15910,663
ConcordiaArgentina 16,12710,021
CórdobaArgentina 16,67710,363
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,67710,363
CorrientesArgentina 16,0209,955
EsquelArgentina 17,48410,865
EzeizaArgentina 16,29910,128
FormosaArgentina 15,9109,887
General PicoArgentina 16,78110,428
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,24510,095
JuninArgentina 16,49910,253
La PlataArgentina 16,24810,097
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,31610,139
La RiojaArgentina 16,82410,454
LaboulayeArgentina 16,70210,379
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,37010,794
Las LomitasArgentina 16,0379,965
Malarg EArgentina 17,29010,744
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,29110,745
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,30110,130
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,54610,282
MendozaArgentina 17,14610,655
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,13910,650
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,0519,974
NeuquenArgentina 17,22610,704
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,52310,268
OranArgentina 16,27110,111
ParanaArgentina 16,36410,169
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,9819,931
PehuajoArgentina 16,62410,330
PergaminoArgentina 16,44810,221
PigeArgentina 16,70710,382
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,66110,353
PosadasArgentina 15,7689,799
PresidenciaArgentina 16,14110,030
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,23710,711
Punta IndioArgentina 16,20610,071
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,43510,213
ReconquistaArgentina 16,18510,058
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,74510,406
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,11910,638
RivadaviaArgentina 16,20910,072
RosarioArgentina 16,43310,212
SaltaArgentina 16,47210,236
San AntonioArgentina 16,98510,555
San LuisArgentina 16,93810,525
San RafaelArgentina 17,16110,664
Santa RosaArgentina 16,84810,470
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,52510,269
SarmientoArgentina 17,28810,743
TrelewArgentina 17,00510,567
TucumanArgentina 16,55610,288
UshuaiaArgentina 16,91710,512
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,78310,429
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,57010,297
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,86810,482
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0721,909
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9226,787
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0416,240
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9295,549
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8185,479
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7185,417
AmberleyAustralia 10,4596,499
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1466,305
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,4746,508
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5594,697
CairnsAustralia 9,1305,673
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7656,689
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7474,814
CedunaAustralia 9,5105,910
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8926,147
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,0265,609
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2476,368
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,7085,411
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6816,638
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1855,707
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1555,068
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6584,759
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7523,575
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4936,521
East SaleAustralia 10,8356,733
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0075,597
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0075,597
EssendonAustralia 10,6626,626
ForrestAustralia 9,0675,635
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9786,822
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1795,083
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5655,323
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9294,927
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2086,965
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2026,961
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3155,789
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7005,406
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0956,894
LavertonAustralia 10,6636,626
LearmonthAustralia 7,5104,667
LongreachAustralia 9,5195,915
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,5195,915
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2126,967
Low HeadAustralia 11,0326,855
Mackay MoAustralia 9,7176,038
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6517,862
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7074,789
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1565,068
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6536,620
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6736,632
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2106,345
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4056,466
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9535,563
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7417,296
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8325,488
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8306,730
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0336,234
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5054,664
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2265,733
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5435,309
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5714,705
RichmondAustralia 10,7506,680
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9816,202
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8026,713
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7986,710
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4915,277
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4905,276
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,3745,204
TibooburraAustralia 9,8266,106
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,3885,834
WaggaAustralia 10,6366,609
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7623,581
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7666,690
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,4215,854
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2465,124
WoomeraAustralia 9,6225,979
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7194,797
GrazAustria 5,2823,282
InnsbruckAustria 5,5753,464
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3733,339
LinzAustria 5,3443,321
SalzburgAustria 5,4403,381
ViennaAustria 5,1863,223
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4683,398
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8861,793
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7191,690
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9141,811
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7971,738
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9091,807
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0273,745
LerwickUk 6,0283,746
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7861,731
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7311,697
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8441,767
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7001,678
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7221,692
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7001,678
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8861,793
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7691,720
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8481,770
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8851,793
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8725,513
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7245,421
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9695,573
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7077,896
MuharraqBahrain 3,0061,868
ChittagongBangladesh 2,0021,244
DhakaBangladesh 1,8101,125
CharnocksBarbados 13,0058,081
BrestBelarus 4,6192,871
GomelBelarus 4,1252,563
GrodnoBelarus 4,5922,854
MinskBelarus 4,3582,708
MogilevBelarus 4,1982,609
VitebskBelarus 4,2052,613
BrusselsBelgium 5,9613,704
D’UccleBelgium 5,9613,704
OstendeBelgium 6,0433,755
Belize CityBelize 13,8138,583
BeninBenin 8,4795,269
BohiconBenin 8,4535,253
CotonouBenin 8,4795,269
KandiBenin 8,1165,044
NatitingouBenin 8,3075,162
ParakouBenin 8,2615,133
SaveBenin 8,3605,195
BermudaBermuda 11,4597,121
La PazBolivia 16,14010,029
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8279,835
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,1333,190
FrancistownBotswana 8,4995,281
MaunBotswana 8,6795,393
TshaneBotswana 9,1155,664
AimoresBrazil 14,0168,710
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3438,291
AltamiraBrazil 13,8548,609
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5959,069
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,5079,015
ApodiBrazil 12,8307,973
AracajuBrazil 13,1218,154
AracuaiBrazil 13,9458,666
AragarcasBrazil 14,7729,180
AraxaBrazil 14,5409,035
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,9578,052
BageBrazil 15,7829,807
BambuiBrazil 14,4828,999
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3588,922
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0758,125
BarcelosBrazil 14,4808,998
BarraBrazil 13,6678,493
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4578,362
BarreirasBrazil 13,8988,636
BelémBrazil 13,4208,339
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,2968,884
BelterraBrazil 14,0268,716
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,6138,460
Bom JesusBrazil 15,3409,533
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,8348,597
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3928,943
BrevesBrazil 13,5998,451
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,0998,761
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3038,888
CabroboBrazil 13,1608,178
CaceresBrazil 15,2489,475
CaetiteBrazil 13,8158,585
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,7717,936
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2679,487
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,2779,493
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,6049,075
Campos SalesBrazil 13,1478,169
CanavieirasBrazil 13,5958,448
CaparaoBrazil 14,1488,791
CapinopolisBrazil 14,7189,146
CaratingaBrazil 14,1318,781
CaravelasBrazil 13,7498,544
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,9368,660
CarolinaBrazil 13,7748,559
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,1079,388
CataguasesBrazil 14,2728,869
CatalaoBrazil 14,5459,038
CatanduvaBrazil 14,8129,204
CaxiasBrazil 13,2498,233
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,4319,589
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,6237,844
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,3318,905
ChapecoBrazil 15,4599,606
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,8789,246
CipoBrazil 13,2618,241
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,9928,695
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,1988,823
CordeiroBrazil 14,2798,873
CorrentinaBrazil 13,9658,678
CorumbaBrazil 15,4329,590
CoximBrazil 15,1599,420
CrateusBrazil 13,0428,105
CuiabaBrazil 15,0819,371
CuritibaBrazil 15,0769,368
DiamantinaBrazil 14,1668,803
DiamantinoBrazil 15,0309,340
DouradosBrazil 15,3919,564
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4398,973
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,6089,699
EspinosaBrazil 13,8918,632
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,2387,605
FloraniaBrazil 12,7777,940
FlorestaBrazil 13,0998,140
FlorianoBrazil 13,3568,300
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,1239,398
FormosaBrazil 14,3238,901
FortalezaBrazil 12,7677,933
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,5549,665
FrancaBrazil 14,6429,099
GaranhunsBrazil 12,9398,040
GoianiaBrazil 14,5639,050
GoiasBrazil 14,5929,067
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0558,734
GrajauBrazil 13,5788,437
GuairaBrazil 15,4459,598
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,8377,977
GuaratingaBrazil 13,7158,522
IbiriteBrazil 14,3128,893
IguatuBrazil 13,0098,084
IlheusBrazil 13,5518,420
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6468,480
IndaialBrazil 15,1479,412
IpameriBrazil 14,5359,032
IraiBrazil 15,5179,642
IreceBrazil 13,5688,431
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5268,405
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3338,907
ItaitubaBrazil 14,2368,846
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0758,746
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1898,817
ItapevaBrazil 14,9639,298
ItirucuBrazil 13,5368,412
ItuacuBrazil 13,6848,504
IvinhemaBrazil 15,3189,519
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,0159,331
JacobinaBrazil 13,4388,351
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,7677,933
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,6747,876
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,3588,922
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3518,918
LavrasBrazil 14,4678,990
LencoisBrazil 13,6108,457
LinharesBrazil 13,9228,651
LondrinaBrazil 15,1369,406
MacapaBrazil 13,5108,395
MacauBrazil 12,6927,887
MaceioBrazil 12,9208,029
MachadoBrazil 14,5739,056
ManausBrazil 14,4528,980
MarabaBrazil 13,7698,556
MaringaBrazil 15,2059,449
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,9088,643
Monte AzulBrazil 13,8938,633
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2868,256
MonteiroBrazil 12,9208,028
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,0958,759
Morada NovaBrazil 12,8417,979
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,5068,393
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3088,891
ObidosBrazil 14,0128,707
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,9938,074
ParacatuBrazil 14,3908,942
ParanaBrazil 14,1698,805
ParanaguaBrazil 15,0149,330
ParanaibaBrazil 14,9229,272
ParintinsBrazil 14,1638,801
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9888,071
Passo FundoBrazil 15,4959,629
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4448,976
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2908,258
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,1228,154
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,8228,589
PeixeBrazil 14,1968,821
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3198,276
PicosBrazil 13,2468,231
PiraiBrazil 14,4498,979
PirenopolisBrazil 14,4869,002
PompeuBrazil 14,3488,916
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4869,623
Porto De MozBrazil 13,7428,540
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,2779,493
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2059,448
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,4719,614
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,1088,767
PosseBrazil 14,1468,790
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,9288,033
RecifeBrazil 12,7437,919
RemansoBrazil 13,4768,374
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5919,688
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4008,948
Rio NegroBrazil 15,1589,419
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,7889,189
SalvadorBrazil 13,3888,319
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6779,742
SantaremBrazil 13,9898,693
SantosBrazil 14,7359,156
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,7679,176
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,0978,760
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,9428,042
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,2769,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7349,777
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,5189,022
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1598,177
Sao MateusBrazil 13,8618,613
São PauloBrazil 14,7389,158
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,7079,139
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5849,684
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3668,306
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3378,288
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,2978,884
SobralBrazil 12,9118,023
SoureBrazil 13,3708,308
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,7798,563
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,8009,819
SurubimBrazil 12,7987,953
TaguatingaBrazil 14,0398,724
TarauacaBrazil 15,6469,723
TauaBrazil 13,0808,128
TefeBrazil 14,8109,203
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,9578,673
TeresinaBrazil 13,2208,215
TiriosBrazil 13,7068,517
TorresBrazil 15,3099,513
TracuateuaBrazil 13,2678,245
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,0329,341
TriunfoBrazil 13,0108,085
TucuruiBrazil 13,6938,509
TuriacuBrazil 13,1908,196
UaupesBrazil 14,6629,111
UbatubaBrazil 14,5989,071
UberabaBrazil 14,6379,096
VassourasBrazil 14,4158,958
VicosaBrazil 14,2488,854
VitoriaBrazil 14,0008,700
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,7208,526
Ze DocaBrazil 13,3498,295
BurgasBulgaria 4,4482,764
LomBulgaria 4,7572,956
PlevenBulgaria 4,6582,895
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6762,906
SadovoBulgaria 4,6612,897
SandanskiBulgaria 4,8102,989
SofiaBulgaria 4,7732,966
VarnaBulgaria 4,3972,732
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4315,239
BurundiBurundi 6,8904,281
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7782,348
SiemreapCambodia 3,5522,207
BatouriCameroon 7,5534,694
DoualaCameroon 7,9894,965
GarouaCameroon 7,3094,542
MamfeCameroon 7,9124,917
MarouaCameroon 7,1594,449
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4264,615
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7884,840
YaoundeCameroon 7,8454,875
YokoCameroon 7,6534,756
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1756,323
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9444,937
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5524,071
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2326,358
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0866,267
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1686,318
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7315,426
Banff, AbCanada 10,0786,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4616,500
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1835,707
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2126,346
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2036,340
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5096,530
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5175,914
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3366,423
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2826,390
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9844,961
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8526,122
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0336,235
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5425,929
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,2185,107
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1086,281
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1945,092
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0216,227
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0164,981
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9534,942
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7495,437
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9194,921
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8546,123
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1025,656
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2506,369
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0386,238
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9786,200
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0386,238
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0336,235
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,9776,200
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0466,243
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8135,477
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7016,028
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3555,813
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3415,804
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0294,989
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7834,837
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7886,083
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3096,406
Comox, BcCanada 10,0546,248
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,5705,326
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6535,377
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0356,236
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2466,367
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4465,870
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2046,341
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,5135,912
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0325,613
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5355,925
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0124,979
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0706,257
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3196,412
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3936,458
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8746,136
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8376,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8466,119
Edson, AbCanada 9,8066,093
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8216,103
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0885,647
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4096,468
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5885,958
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9624,326
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7956,087
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3025,781
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5345,925
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1425,681
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1816,326
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8545,502
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,1575,690
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4505,873
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,2915,773
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1926,333
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1956,335
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4585,256
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4455,869
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6075,970
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1766,323
Golden, BcCanada 10,0456,242
Goose, NfCanada 9,2585,753
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6206,599
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,5955,963
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2266,355
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8806,140
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6075,349
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2096,344
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1856,329
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8576,746
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2575,752
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0426,862
Hay River, NtCanada 9,0285,610
Hope, BcCanada 10,1686,318
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7334,805
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1915,711
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9674,951
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4585,256
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1244,427
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9106,158
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0476,243
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2366,361
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2376,361
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1476,306
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3336,421
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6666,628
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7094,790
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,2775,144
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0235,607
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4456,491
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7426,054
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4326,482
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,2195,107
Langara, BcCanada 9,3745,825
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0086,219
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2796,388
London, OnCanada 10,8986,772
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0475,000
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5635,942
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0756,261
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4316,482
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3706,444
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3755,204
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2686,381
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1046,279
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1086,281
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9766,199
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4456,491
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4596,500
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2746,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0016,215
Morden, MbCanada 10,4166,472
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6516,619
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9895,586
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,1356,298
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6075,970
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5845,956
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3945,216
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9876,206
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5056,528
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5266,541
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5276,541
Peace River, AbCanada 9,5055,906
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2455,124
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5016,525
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7086,654
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,0956,273
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7586,064
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8926,147
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3366,423
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9546,186
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6646,005
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4425,867
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5724,706
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2556,373
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,7586,064
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9946,210
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1896,331
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2666,379
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2686,380
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5724,705
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1036,278
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1396,300
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3406,426
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2286,356
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5095,909
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1365,056
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0076,218
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0646,254
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5896,580
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3115,786
Scott, SkCanada 10,0286,231
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7526,060
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2096,344
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4036,465
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8304,866
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3196,412
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,2806,388
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6435,992
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4685,883
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6445,993
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0446,241
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2676,380
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2656,379
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9276,169
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1445,061
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4715,885
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7915,463
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8856,143
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,1585,691
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6796,015
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4496,493
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3086,405
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0996,276
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7966,709
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7006,649
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8536,123
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9166,162
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2355,739
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2886,393
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1496,307
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8706,133
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9016,152
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2016,339
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2236,353
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5015,904
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8366,733
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8855,522
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6775,392
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7136,657
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0166,846
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3326,420
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1226,290
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,3836,452
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8665,509
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1836,328
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6125,351
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6465,373
SalCape Verde 9,9846,204
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2004,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,4243,992
AbecheChad 6,3573,950
FayaChad 6,2453,881
MoundouChad 7,1254,428
N’DjamenaChad 6,9804,338
AntofagastaChile 16,80910,445
AricaChile 16,44610,220
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47610,860
ChicoChile 17,45910,849
ChillanChile 17,53010,893
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,62310,951
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,03010,583
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,59110,931
Curico-General FreireChile 17,42110,826
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,59210,310
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,60611,562
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,85310,473
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,23410,709
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,65510,971
ParronChile 17,35210,783
Puerto AysenChile 17,56510,915
Puerto MonttChile 17,65510,971
Punta ArenasChile 17,15410,660
QuinteroChile 17,37810,799
SantiagoChile 17,33110,770
SewellChile 17,32110,763
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61210,944
ValdiviaChile 17,66910,980
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,57010,918
VallenarChile 17,10410,628
ValparaisoChile 17,35010,781
AltaiChina 1,353841
BeijingChina 3,1551,961
ChangchunChina 3,8612,399
ChangduChina 1,7171,067
ChangshaChina 3,2151,998
ChengduChina 2,3261,445
ChongqingChina 2,6041,618
DuianChina 1,6191,006
ErlianChina 2,7921,735
GanzhouChina 3,5292,193
GuangzhouChina 3,5522,207
HaikouChina 3,4962,173
HailarChina 3,4452,141
HamiChina 1,317818
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 418260
KashiChina 431268
KunmingChina 2,5411,579
LanzhouChina 2,1361,328
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,329826
NanchangChina 3,4692,156
NanjingChina 3,5792,224
NanningChina 3,1491,957
PingbianChina 3,1201,939
QingdaoChina 3,5812,225
QiqiharChina 3,7392,324
RuoqiangChina 751466
ShanghaiChina 3,8452,389
ShantouChina 3,8152,371
ShenyangChina 3,7382,323
TaiyuanChina 2,8711,784
TaoyuanChina 4,1172,559
TengchongChina 2,2071,372
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 984611
Xi’AnChina 2,6271,632
XichangChina 2,3241,444
YanjiChina 4,2092,615
YichangChina 2,9671,844
YinchuanChina 2,3051,432
YiningChina 767477
ZhengzhouChina 3,0321,884
ZhijiangChina 2,9811,853
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2059,448
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1279,400
AraucaColombia 14,2318,844
BarranquillaColombia 14,0598,736
Benito SalasColombia 14,8749,243
BogotáColombia 14,6449,100
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2428,850
El CaranoColombia 14,6659,113
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4849,000
MatecanaColombia 14,7129,142
PeralesColombia 14,7219,148
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1328,782
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1368,785
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1638,801
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0088,705
VanguardiaColombia 14,6689,115
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2379,468
YariguiesColombia 14,3988,947
MoroniComoros 6,6464,130
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5209,023
LimonCosta Rica 14,4849,000
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5429,037
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5229,024
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3853,346
DubrovnikCroatia 5,1933,227
SibenikCroatia 5,3343,315
SplitCroatia 5,2993,293
ZagrebCroatia 5,2713,275
CamagueyCuba 13,1058,143
CasablancaCuba 13,0588,114
HavanaCuba 13,0798,127
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6398,476
FamagustaCyprus 4,0972,546
LarnacaCyprus 4,1332,568
LimassolCyprus 4,1902,604
NicosiaCyprus 4,1522,580
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1443,196
ChebCzech Republic 5,4293,374
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0323,127
PragueCzech Republic 5,2983,292
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6604,138
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3354,558
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0935,029
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7044,787
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6264,739
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3193,305
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1573,205
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5803,467
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5863,471
MarstalDenmark 5,4583,392
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3563,329
OdenseDenmark 5,4533,389
RandersDenmark 5,4613,393
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1823,220
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5363,440
TønderDenmark 5,5603,455
TylstrupDenmark 5,4563,390
TystofteDenmark 5,4003,356
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3963,353
VestervigDenmark 5,5603,455
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6392,883
Melville HallDominica 12,8918,010
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9958,075
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9778,064
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1108,147
BaniDominican Republic 13,1118,147
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1548,174
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0308,097
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9558,050
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0668,119
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0188,089
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0418,104
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1568,176
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1218,154
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0018,079
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9748,062
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0128,086
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0008,078
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1288,158
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9778,064
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0418,104
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1758,187
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,0348,100
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0278,095
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0638,118
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9798,065
MichesDominican Republic 12,9808,066
MocaDominican Republic 13,0108,084
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0348,100
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0108,085
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0338,099
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9788,065
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1418,166
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2008,203
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0118,085
PoloDominican Republic 13,1748,186
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9748,062
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1208,153
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9648,056
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0078,083
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0498,109
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9898,071
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0058,081
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9718,060
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0748,125
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0358,100
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0938,136
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0998,140
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,0158,088
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9848,069
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0118,085
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0378,102
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0748,124
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1398,165
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0648,118
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0018,079
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0168,088
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0478,107
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9888,071
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,60111,559
CanarEcuador 15,6049,697
GuayaquilEcuador 15,6129,701
IzobambaEcuador 15,3689,550
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,3689,550
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7659,796
MilagroEcuador 15,5949,690
OtavaloEcuador 15,2949,504
PichilingueEcuador 15,4859,623
PortoviejoEcuador 15,5269,648
PuyoEcuador 15,4519,601
QuitoEcuador 15,3449,535
RumipambaEcuador 15,4359,591
San GabrielEcuador 15,2359,467
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5942,855
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,4292,752
AswanEgypt 4,6912,915
AsyutEgypt 4,6902,915
BahariyaEgypt 4,8152,992
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5852,849
CairoEgypt 4,5112,803
DabaaEgypt 4,7322,941
DakhlaEgypt 4,9493,076
El ArishEgypt 4,2562,645
El TorEgypt 4,4002,734
FarafraEgypt 4,9573,081
HelwanEgypt 4,5282,813
HurguadaEgypt 4,4462,763
IsmailiaEgypt 4,4162,744
KhargaEgypt 4,8122,990
KosseirEgypt 4,4482,764
LuxorEgypt 4,6102,865
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8273,000
MinyaEgypt 4,6642,898
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3882,727
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2362,633
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3452,700
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4192,746
SalloumEgypt 4,9973,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,0753,154
SohagEgypt 4,6542,892
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3412,697
TahrirEgypt 4,5502,828
TantaEgypt 4,5182,807
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2768,871
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2488,854
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2398,848
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2488,854
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0915,028
AsmaraEritrea 4,7062,924
AssabEritrea 4,5572,832
MassawaEritrea 4,6382,882
TallinEstonia 4,6002,859
TartuEstonia 4,4782,783
VilsandiEstonia 4,7492,951
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1793,219
GonderEthiopia 5,0253,122
NegeleEthiopia 5,4083,360
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,35910,166
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2623,891
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3053,918
Laucala BayFiji 11,9507,426
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8387,356
NandiFiji 11,8387,356
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3537,676
HelsinkiFinland 4,6112,865
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5942,855
JoensuuFinland 4,4072,739
JokioinenFinland 4,6812,909
JyvskylFinland 4,5972,857
KajaaniFinland 4,5502,827
KuopioFinland 4,5102,803
KuusamoFinland 4,5392,821
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4362,757
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,8703,026
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7522,953
OuluFinland 4,6752,905
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6952,918
TampereFinland 4,6782,907
TurkuFinland 4,7442,948
VaasaFinland 4,8062,987
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9473,696
BiarritzFrance 6,6634,141
BordeauxFrance 6,5414,065
BrestFrance 6,6434,128
CaenFrance 6,3443,942
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2843,905
DijonFrance 6,0283,746
GourdonFrance 6,3933,973
GrenobleFrance 6,0573,764
Le MansFrance 6,3483,945
LilleFrance 6,0533,761
LyonFrance 6,0943,787
MarseilleFrance 6,1623,829
MontpellierFrance 6,2503,884
NancyFrance 5,9003,666
NantesFrance 6,5064,043
NiceFrance 6,0033,730
ParisFrance 6,1663,832
PerpignanFrance 6,3673,957
StrasbourgFrance 5,8043,607
ToulonFrance 6,1223,804
ToulouseFrance 6,4414,003
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,2258,218
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,4478,356
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,2268,218
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,2608,240
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,2948,261
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0709,365
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,4748,994
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,4738,993
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5099,637
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,34310,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9219,272
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,0879,375
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3355,180
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6646,005
BitamGabon 7,9694,952
CocobeachGabon 8,2075,100
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0515,003
LambarnGabon 8,2725,141
LastourvilleGabon 8,0675,013
LibrevilleGabon 8,2625,134
MakokouGabon 7,9554,943
MayumbaGabon 8,4275,237
MitzicGabon 8,0555,005
MkamboGabon 7,8324,867
MoandaGabon 8,0655,011
MouilaGabon 8,2865,149
Port-GentilGabon 8,3995,220
TchibanGabon 8,3565,192
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,8459,846
BanjulGambia 9,6746,011
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3382,074
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0271,881
BerlinGermany 5,3183,305
BrockenGermany 5,5123,425
CologneGermany 5,7803,591
DresdenGermany 5,3113,300
ErfurtGermany 5,5073,422
EssenGermany 5,7673,584
FichtelbergGermany 5,3823,344
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,6883,534
GeisenheimGermany 5,7403,567
GorlitzGermany 5,2293,249
HamburgGermany 5,5143,426
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5143,427
HannoverGermany 5,5603,455
HelgolandGermany 5,6383,504
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5853,470
KarlsruheGermany 5,7373,565
KasselGermany 5,6033,482
KonstanzGermany 5,7203,554
LeipzigGermany 5,4003,355
LindenbergGermany 5,2683,273
MagdeburgGermany 5,4403,381
MunichGermany 5,5123,425
MünsterGermany 5,7093,548
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3183,305
NurembergGermany 5,5333,438
NurnbergGermany 5,5363,440
PotsdamGermany 5,3363,316
RostockGermany 5,3693,337
SchleswigGermany 5,5253,433
StuttgartGermany 5,6883,535
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8363,627
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5973,478
AccraGhana 8,7555,441
KumasiGhana 8,8085,473
TamaleGhana 8,5665,323
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3234,550
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6132,866
AthensGreece 4,8793,032
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8853,036
ChiosGreece 4,6622,897
CorfuGreece 5,1403,194
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9813,095
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8453,011
IoanninaGreece 5,0633,147
KalamataGreece 5,0523,139
KerkiraGreece 5,1403,194
Kythira IslandGreece 4,9953,104
LamiaGreece 4,9563,079
LarissaGreece 4,9343,066
LemnosGreece 4,7082,926
LimnosGreece 4,6932,917
MethoniGreece 5,0873,161
MilosGreece 4,8593,019
MitiliniGreece 4,6042,861
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,6072,863
NaxosGreece 4,7672,962
PatrasGreece 5,0353,129
RhodesGreece 4,5602,834
SamosGreece 4,6182,870
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7832,972
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,9313,064
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8633,022
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,0033,109
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,1233,184
AasiaatGreenland 7,6214,736
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4044,601
AputiteqGreenland 7,0714,394
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2183,864
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1025,035
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7974,845
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5324,680
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5674,081
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5334,681
JulianehbGreenland 8,0845,023
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7134,793
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5714,083
NanortalikGreenland 8,1005,034
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0244,986
NordGreenland 6,0363,751
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9844,961
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,1874,466
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0284,989
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7094,791
UpernavikGreenland 7,3394,561
UummannaqGreenland 7,4354,620
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8367,976
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8377,977
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1758,808
BokeGuinea 9,6916,022
ConakryGuinea 9,6786,014
FaranahGuinea 9,3965,839
KankanGuinea 9,2465,745
KindiaGuinea 9,5805,953
KissidougouGuinea 9,3795,828
LabeGuinea 9,4465,870
MacentaGuinea 9,3865,833
MamouGuinea 9,4915,898
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3315,798
SiguiriGuinea 9,1655,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6946,024
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4748,373
TimehriGuyana 13,5078,393
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1928,198
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4667,125
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1296,916
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2727,005
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9776,821
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1715,699
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2677,002
CatacamasHonduras 14,0438,726
CholutecaHonduras 14,2458,852
La CeibaHonduras 13,9768,685
La MesaHonduras 14,0328,719
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,9508,669
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1238,776
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1678,804
TelaHonduras 13,9928,695
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6672,279
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6672,279
BudapestHungary 5,0073,111
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9953,104
DebrecenHungary 4,8152,992
KeszthelyHungary 5,1543,203
MiskolcHungary 4,8693,026
PecsHungary 5,0963,167
SzegedHungary 4,9503,076
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1873,223
AkureyriIceland 6,6404,126
DalatangiIceland 6,4654,017
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5754,086
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7264,180
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5184,050
ReykhólarIceland 6,8224,239
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8774,273
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8634,265
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8444,253
AgraIndia 1,123698
AhmedabadIndia 1,7131,065
AkolaIndia 1,8491,149
AllahabadIndia 1,310814
AmritsarIndia 768477
BangaloreIndia 2,6971,676
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4241,506
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9621,219
BikanerIndia 1,190739
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6841,668
CherrapunjiIndia 1,7311,075
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,7311,075
DaltonganjIndia 1,507937
DarbhangaIndia 1,343835
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7681,099
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,7741,102
DumkaIndia 1,591989
DwarkaIndia 1,9441,208
GoaIndia 2,4821,542
GuwahatiIndia 1,6471,024
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1931,363
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,6511,026
JagdalpurIndia 2,0171,254
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8121,126
KotaIndia 1,388862
KozhikodeIndia 2,9081,807
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 395245
LudhianaIndia 788490
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7451,706
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 853530
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,1431,331
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3311,448
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7851,109
New DelhiIndia 984612
PambanIndia 3,0981,925
PuneIndia 2,1521,337
SagarIndia 1,481921
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 572356
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2001,989
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2001,989
VeravalIndia 2,0281,260
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,1841,357
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7384,187
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7193,554
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5683,460
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9524,320
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,0633,768
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,9774,336
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,1942,606
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,0665,012
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7272,938
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1173,180
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,6304,742
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3993,977
AbadanIran 3,0091,870
ArakIran 2,7361,700
BabolsarIran 2,4171,502
Bandar AbbasIran 2,4681,533
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6851,668
Bandar LengehIran 2,6391,640
BirjandIran 1,9431,207
BushehrIran 2,8481,770
ChahbaharIran 2,2531,400
DezfulIran 2,9191,814
EsfahanIran 2,6171,626
IranshahrIran 2,1141,314
KermanIran 2,2521,399
KermanshahIran 2,9601,840
Khoram AbadIran 2,8891,795
MashhadIran 1,8091,124
OroomiehIran 3,0641,904
RamsarIran 2,5881,608
RashtIran 2,6731,661
SemnanIran 2,3731,475
ShahroudIran 2,2201,380
ShirazIran 2,6651,656
TabrizIran 2,9501,833
TeheranIran 2,5561,589
YazdIran 2,4131,499
ZahedanIran 1,9601,218
ZanjanIran 2,7841,730
BaghdadIraq 3,2542,022
BasraIraq 3,0421,890
BelmulletIreland 6,7434,190
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6654,142
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7054,166
ClonesIreland 6,5764,086
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6524,134
CorkIreland 6,7554,198
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7574,199
DublinIreland 6,5504,070
KilkennyIreland 6,6504,132
Malin HeadIreland 6,5364,062
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6004,102
ShannonIreland 6,7464,192
ValentiaIreland 6,8634,265
EilatIsrael 4,2232,624
HaifaIsrael 4,0842,538
JerusalemIsrael 4,1022,549
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1242,563
AlbengaItaly 5,9193,678
AlgheroItaly 6,0373,752
AmendolaItaly 5,4173,366
AnconaItaly 5,5223,431
ArezzoItaly 5,6563,515
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,3463,322
BergamoItaly 5,7453,570
BolognaItaly 5,6623,519
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6003,480
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,4693,399
BrindisiItaly 5,2663,272
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0333,749
CameriItaly 5,8273,621
CampobassoItaly 5,5003,418
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9533,699
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0023,730
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0603,766
Cape MeleItaly 5,9193,678
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,5033,420
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,6173,490
CerviaItaly 5,5963,478
CiampinoItaly 5,6553,514
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7193,554
Cisa PassItaly 5,7683,584
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,7063,546
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5383,441
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,6423,506
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,3933,352
DecimomannuItaly 6,0363,751
DobbiacoItaly 5,5263,434
FalconaraItaly 5,5343,439
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6933,538
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,4323,375
FonniItaly 5,9823,717
FrontoneItaly 5,5863,471
FrosinoneItaly 5,6043,483
GelaItaly 5,7013,543
GenoaItaly 5,8523,637
GhediItaly 5,7103,548
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,3443,321
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5633,457
GrossetoItaly 5,7413,567
GrottaglieItaly 5,3153,303
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9273,683
GuidoniaItaly 5,6363,503
IstranaItaly 5,5653,458
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,9013,667
LatinaItaly 5,6383,504
LatronicoItaly 5,4423,382
LecceItaly 5,2653,271
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7933,600
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,3603,331
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,5483,448
MilanItaly 5,7843,594
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,8193,616
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7453,570
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,5523,450
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9303,685
PadovaItaly 5,5903,474
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6313,499
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,7343,563
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,7503,573
PantelleriaItaly 5,8983,665
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7283,559
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9853,719
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6163,490
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5083,423
PiacenzaItaly 5,7683,584
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7593,579
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5893,473
Ponza IslandItaly 5,6573,516
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,4393,380
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6713,524
PrizziItaly 5,7413,568
RadicofaniItaly 5,6813,530
Resia PassItaly 5,6493,511
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5783,466
RivoltoItaly 5,4863,409
Rolle PassItaly 5,5713,462
RomeItaly 5,6563,515
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6823,531
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,4593,392
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9553,701
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,3923,351
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,2623,270
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7773,590
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0123,736
Scuro MountainItaly 5,4373,379
SigonellaItaly 5,6313,499
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,3293,311
TarvisioItaly 5,4323,375
TermoliItaly 5,4583,392
TorinoItaly 5,9133,675
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,9133,675
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,8103,610
TrevicoItaly 5,4713,400
TrevisoItaly 5,5613,455
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,4423,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,9173,677
UdineItaly 5,4703,399
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7223,556
VeniceItaly 5,5523,450
VeronaItaly 5,6673,521
VicenzaItaly 5,6113,487
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6753,526
ViterboItaly 5,6743,526
VolterraItaly 5,7333,563